Church: Restroom facilities adapted for wheelchair users. Restroom has proper door size, enlarged stall, grab bars, clearance space, accessible fixtures and sink.

Annunciation B.V.M. (Philadelphia) - 19147
Assumption B.V.M. (Feasterville) - 19053
Assumption B.V.M. (West Grove) - 19390
Blessed Teresa of Calcutta (Limerick) -
Cathedral Basilica of SS. Peter & Paul (Philadelphia) - 19103
Christ the King (Philadelphia) - 19114
Corpus Christi (Lansdale) - 19446
Epiphany of Our Lord (Plymouth Meeting) - 19462
Holy Cross (Springfield) - 19064
Holy Trinity (Morrisville) - 19067
Holy Trinity (Slovak) (1899-2004) (Pottstown) -
Immaculate Conception (Italian) (Marcus Hook) - 19061
Immaculate Conception B.V.M. (Jenkintown) - 19046
Maternity B.V.M. (Philadelphia) - 19115
Mother of Divine Providence (King of Prussia) - 19406
Nativity of Our Lord (Warminster) - 18974
Notre Dame de Lourdes (Swarthmore) - 19081
Old St. Joseph's (Philadelphia) - 19106
Our Lady Help of Christians (Abington) - 19001
Our Lady of Calvary (Philadelphia) - 19154
Our Lady of Charity (Brookhaven) - 19015
Our Lady of Consolation (Italian) (Philadelphia) - 19135
Our Lady of Fatima (Bensalem) - 19020
Our Lady of Guadalupe (Buckingham) - 18902
Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Doylestown) - 18901
Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Italian) (Bridgeport) - 19405
Our Lady of Peace (Milmont Park) - 19033
Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Morton) - 19070
Our Lady of Ransom (Philadelphia) - 19149
Our Lady of the Assumption (Italian) (Strafford) - 19087
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Hilltown) - 18927
Presentation B.V.M. (Cheltenham) - 19012
Presentation B.V.M. (Wynnewood) - 19096
Queen of the Universe (Levittown) - 19056
Resurrection of Our Lord (Philadelphia) - 19152
Sacred Heart (Oxford) - 19363
Sacred Heart (Royersford) - 19468
SS. Peter and Paul (West Chester) - 19380
SS. Philip and James (Exton) - 19341
SS. Simon and Jude (West Chester) - 19382
St. Agnes (West Chester) - 19380
St. Albert the Great (Huntingdon Valley) - 19006
St. Alice (Upper Darby) - 19082
St. Aloysius (Pottstown) - 19464
St. Alphonsus (Maple Glen) - 19002
St. Anastasia (Newtown Square) - 19073
St. Andrew (Newtown) - 18940
St. Ann (Phoenixville) - 19460
St. Anthony of Padua (Ambler) - 19002
St. Basil the Great (Kimberton) - 19442
St. Bede the Venerable (Holland) - 18966
St. Bridget (Philadelphia) - 19129-1712
St. Catherine of Siena (Horsham) - 19044
St. Colman (Ardmore) - 19003
St. Cornelius (Chadds Ford) - 19317
St. Cyril of Jerusalem (Jamison) - 18920
St. David (Willow Grove) - 19090
St. Eleanor (Collegeville) - 19426
St. Elizabeth (Upper Uwchlan) - 19343
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton (Bensalem) - 19020
St. Ephrem (Bensalem) - 19020
St. Frances Cabrini (Fairless Hills) - 19030
St. Gabriel of the Sorrowful Mother (Avondale) - 19311
St. Genevieve (Flourtown) - 19031
St. Helena (Blue Bell) - 19422
St. Isaac Jogues (Wayne) - 19087
St. Isidore (Quakertown) - 18951
St. Jerome (Philadelphia) - 19136
St. Joachim (Philadelphia) - 19124
St. John Bosco (Hatboro) - 19040
St. John Chrysostom (Wallingford) - 19086
St. John Fisher (Boothwyn) - 19061
St. John Neumann (Bryn Mawr) - 19010
St. John the Baptist (Philadelphia) - 19127
St. John the Baptist (Ottsville) - 18942
St. Joseph (Aston) - 19014
St. Joseph (Downingtown) - 19335
St. Joseph (Spring City) - 19475
St. Jude (Chalfont) - 18914
St. Katharine Drexel (Chester) - 19013
St. Katharine of Siena (Wayne) - 19087
St. Katherine of Siena (Philadelphia) - 19114
St. Kevin (Springfield) - 19064
St. Laurence (Upper Darby) - 19082
St. Lawrence (Riegelsville) - 18077
St. Luke the Evangelist (Glenside) - 19038
St. Madeleine Sophie (Philadelphia) - 19119
St. Margaret (Narberth) - 19072
St. Margaret Mary Alacoque (Essington) - 19029
St. Maria Goretti (Hatfield) - 19440
St. Mark (Bristol) - 19007
St. Martin de Porres (Philadelphia) - 19132
St. Martin of Tours (New Hope) - 18938
St. Mary (Schwenksville) - 19473
St. Mary Magdalen (Media) - 19063
St. Mary of the Assumption (Phoenixville) - 19460
St. Matthew (Philadelphia) - 19149
St. Maximilian Kolbe (West Chester) - 19382
St. Monica (Berwyn) - 19312
St. Monica (Philadelphia) - 19145
St. Nicholas of Tolentine (Italian) (Philadelphia) - 19148
St. Norbert (Paoli) - 19301
St. Patrick (Malvern) - 19355
St. Paul (Philadelphia) - 19147
St. Peter (West Brandywine) - 19344
St. Peter the Apostle (Philadelphia) - 19123
St. Philip Neri (Lafayette Hill) - 19444
St. Rita of Cascia (Philadelphia) - 19146
St. Robert Bellarmine (Warrington) - 18976
St. Rocco (Hispanic) (Avondale) - 19311
St. Rose of Lima (North Wales) - 19454
St. Thomas Aquinas (Croydon) - 19021
St. Thomas More (South Coventry) - 19465
St. Thomas of Villanova (Villanova) - 19010
St. Timothy (Philadelphia) - 19149-3135
St. Titus (Norristown) - 19403
St. Vincent de Paul (Richboro) - 18954

Back to Top